Our Achivers
Meet achivers of the club
Alfa (International)
- alfa
Lear Eldar (International)
- International Level Swimmer.
Praveen Tokas (International)
- Won 1 Gold Medal 3 Silver Medals and Bronze Medal in Senior National Aquatic Championship 2011
- Participated in Commonwealth Games, Delhi, India 3rd - 14th October 2010
- Won 1 Gold Medal 2 Silver Medals and 3 Bronze Medals in Senior National Aquatic Championship 2010
- Won 2 Gold Medals 1 Silver Medal and 2 Bronze Medals in Federation Cup Swimming Championship, Delhi, India 27th - 29th July 2010
- Won 4 Gold Medals (with new meet record), 1 Silver Medal and 3 Bronze Medals in All India Railway Aquatic Championship 2009
- Participated in Youth Commonwealth Games, Pune, India 2008
- Won 5 Gold Medals and 3 Silver Medals in All India Railway Aquatic Championship 2008
- Won 2 Gold Medals with new meet record 2 Silver Medals in Junior National Aquatic Championship 2007
- Won 3 Silver Medals and 2 Bronze Medals in Senior National Aquatic Championship 2007
- Won 2 Gold Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Central Asia Aquatic Championship, Turkmenistan 2007
- Won 4 Gold Medals and 1 Silver Medal in South Asia Swimming and Water Polo Championship, Pakistan 2007
- Won 1 Silver Medal in 5th Asian age group Aquatic Championship, Jakarta, Indonesia 2007
- Won 1 Bronze Medal in National Games, Guwahati 2007
- Won 2 Bronze Medals in Senior National Aquatic Championship 2006
- Won 1 Gold Medal with new meet record 1 Silver Medal and 3 Bronze Medals in Junior National Aquatic Championship 2006
Pulkit Kumar (International)
- Participation Asian Age Group
Tarun Tokas (International)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in All India Inter-University Swimming Championship (2008,2009)
- Participation in World University Games 2007
Vipluv Choudhary (International)
- Won Bronze Medal in Federation Cup Invitational Swimming Meet 2010
- Gold Medalist in National School Games 2008
- Gold Medalist in CBSE National Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State (2005-2011)
Aakash Sehrawat (National)
- Participated in Swimming National held at Bangalore 2010
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 1 Silver Medal in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2010
- Won 2 Bronze Medals in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2010
- Gold Medalist in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2009
- Won 1 Gold Medal, 1 Silver and 2 Bronze Medals in YMCA Swimming Competition 2010
- Awarded Best Swimmer with 3 Gold Medals in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2010
Aashna Tokas (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2009
Abhishek Chugh (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008)
- Gold Medalist in CBSE National Swimming Championship (2007,2008)
Abira Talwar (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2009,2010,2011)
Akhil Tokas (National)
- National Participation and Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2008
- Awarded Best Swimmer in South Delhi Swimming Championship (2008,2009)
Akshansh Solanki (National)
- National Participation
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi Talent Search Open Swimming Championship 2008
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009,2010Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2008
Aman Tokas (National)
- National Participation 2010 Gold Medalist in Delhi State Championship
Ananya Singh (National)
- National Participation 2011
- Gold Medalist and Awarded runners-up in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
- Delhi State Participation 2010
- Participation in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2010
- Bronze Medalist in YMCA Swimming Championship 2010
Anisha Singh (National)
- National Participation (2010, 2011)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2009
Anisha Srikar (National)
- CBSE National Participation 2011
Ankit Kaidan (National)
- National Level Swimmer.
Arshita Bhandari (National)
- Participated in All India University Swimming Championship 2011
- Bronze Medalist in National School Games 2009
- Gold Medalist in CBSE Swimming National Championship (2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2006,2007,2008,2009,2010)
Ashmi Choudhary (National)
- Won 2 Gold Medals 1 Silver Medal and 2 Bronze Medals in C.B.S.E National Aquatic Championship held at Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 2011
- Won 2 Silver Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in C.B.S.E National Aquatic Championship held at Jaipur, Rajasthan 2010
- Participated in 66th Senior National Aquatic Championship held at Pune, Maharashtra 2012
- Participated in 39th Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Chennai, Tamil Nadu 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E East Zone Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 1 Gold Medal and 1 Silver Medal in 2nd South West Delhi Open Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Noida Open Swimming Meet 2012
- Won 8 Gold Medals with 2 New Meet Record and Awarded Individual Champion in U.P. State Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Varanasi 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in District Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals 3 Silver Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in U.P. State Senior National Aquatic Championship held at Lucknow 2012
- Participated in 65th Senior National Aquatic Championship held at Ranchi, Jharkhand 2011
- Participated in 38th Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 2011
- Participated in 34th National Games held at Jharkhand 2011
- Won 6 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E East Zone Aquatic Championship held at Greater Noida 2011
- Won 3 Gold Medals 1 Silver Medal and Awarded Individual Champion in Jaypee Open Aquatic Championship held at Noida 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Noida Open Swimming Meet 2011
- Won 7 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in U.P. State Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Meerut 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in District Aquatic Championship 2011
- Participated in 64th Senior National Aquatic Championship held at Jaipur, Rajasthan 2010
- Participated in 37th Junior National Aquatic Championship 2010
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E East Zone Aquatic Championship held at Ghaziabad 2010
- Won 4 Gold Medals and 4 Silver Medals in U.P State Senior Aquatic Championship held at Lucknow 2010
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Noida Open Swimming Meet 2010
- Won 5 Gold Medals and 4 Silver Medals in U.P. State Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Lucknow 2010
Ashwani Tokas (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in All India Inter-University Swimming Championship 2008
Ayush Dogra (National)
- National Participation
Bhakti Agarwal (National)
- Participated in National School Games 2011
- Participated in National School Games held at Solapur, Maharashtra 2010
- Won bronze medal in 200 m back stroke in IPSC National swimming meet held at Hisar, Harayana 2010
- Won bronze medal in 100 m back stroke in Delhi State swimming championship 2010
- Won silver medals in swimming championship organized by American Embassy School, New DelhiÂÂ
- Got Gold Medal in Arman Dogra Memorial swimming competition 2010
- National Participation and Bronze Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009
Chandrika Bhardwaj (National)
- IPSE National Participation 2009
- Gold Medalist in Inter School Swimming Championship 2009
Chatinya Dhillon (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Haryana State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009,2010)
- Gold Medalist in Haryana Zonal Swimming Championship (2008,2009)
Deepanshu Dahiya (National)
- National Participation And Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
- National Participation And Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2010
- National Participation And Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in Open Aquatic Meet Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2009
- Gold Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
Deepika (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2010, 2011
- Gold Medalist in CBSE North Zone Swimming Championship 2009
- Gold Medalist in Open Aquatic Meet Swimming Championship 2009
- Gold Medalist in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
Dhruv Bathla (National)
- National Participation and Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2009,2010)
Dhruv Tokas (National)
- National Participation 2011
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2009,2010)
- Gold Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
- Gold Medalist in YMCA Swimming Championship 2010
Diksha Tokas (National)
- National Participation And Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009,2010, 2011)
Divya Satija (National)
- Participated in 66th Senior National Aquatic Championship held at Pune, Maharashtra 2012
- Participated in 39th Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Chennai, Tamil Nadu 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals in Haryana State Games held at Gateway International School Sonepat, Haryana 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship held at Pathankot, Punjab 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Junior State Aquatic Championship held at Kurukeshtra, Haryana 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and 1 Silver Medal Senior State Aquatic Championship held at Kurukeshtra, Haryana 2012
- Won 2 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in East West Open Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 3 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in School State Aquatic Championship held at Karnal, Haryana 2012
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in District Aquatic Championship held at Zimkhan Club, Faridabad, Haryana 2012
- Won 3 Gold Medals 1 Silver Medal and 1 Bronze Medal in C.B.S.E National Aquatic Championship held at Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 2011
- Won 1 Silver Medal in 57th National School Games held at Panjim, Goa 2011
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 2 Silver Medals in Haryana State Games held at Gurgaon, Haryana 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship held at Rishikool Vidyapeeth Sonepat, Haryana 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Junior State Aquatic Championship held at Bhiwani, Haryana 2011
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 2 Silver Medals Senior State Aquatic Championship held at Bhiwani, Haryana 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in District Aquatic Championship 2011
- Won 3 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in School State Aquatic Championship held at Sirsa, Haryana 2011
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in Junior District Aquatic Championship held at Aravali International School 2011
- Won 1 Bronze Medal in 37th Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Bangalore, Karnataka 2010
- Won 2 Silver Medals in C.B.S.E National Aquatic Championship held at Jaipur, Rajasthan 2010
- Won 4 Gold Medals and 1 Silver Medal in Haryana State Games held at Faridabad, Haryana 2010
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 2 Silver Medals in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship held at CT Public School Jalandhar, Haryana 2010
- Won 4 Gold Medals 1 Silver Medal and Awarded Individual Champion in Junior State Aquatic Championship held at Sonepat, Haryana 2010
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion Senior State Aquatic Championship held at Bhiwani, Haryana 2010
- Won 5 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in District Aquatic Championship held at Vidya Sanskar International, faridabad, Haryana 2010
- Won 3 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in School State Aquatic Championship held at Sirsa, Haryana 2010
Guraksh Kaur (National)
- National Participation
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2008,2009,2010,2011)
Harsh Yadav (National)
- Senior National Participation 2010
- Bronze Medalist in National School Games 2009
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2008,2009,2010,2011)
Jupinder Singh (National)
- National Participation (2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship
Kavya Anand (National)
- Participated in Junior National Swimming Championship 2011
- Won 3 Gold Medals in IPSE National Championship 2010
- Participated in National School Games held at Sholapur 2010
- Won 3 Gold Medals in American School Invitational Swimming Meet 2010
- Won 5 Silver Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2010
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Inter-School Swimming Championship 2010
- Won 2 Gold Medals and 2 Silver Medals in CBSE North Zone Swimming Competition 2010
- Won 1 Silver Medal in Sub-junior National Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008)
- National Bronze Medalist in Sub-junior National Swimming Championship 2007
Mayank Sehrawat (National)
- Delhi State Participation (2008,2009,2010,2011)
- Silver Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in Open Aquatic Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2008
Nilanjana Dhillon (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Haryana State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in Haryana Zonal Swimming Championship (2008,2009)
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Swimming Championship (2009,2010)
Nitali Tokas (National)
- National Gold Medalist
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2006,2007,2008,2009,2010)
Piyush Vij (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
Prashant Tokas (National)
- Gold Medalist in CBSE National Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009,2010)
Rashi Rastogi (National)
- National Participation
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009
Robin Dagar (National)
- National Level Swimmer.
Rohan Rathi (National)
- Participated in 39th Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Chennai, Tamil Nadu 2012
- Won 1 Bronze Medal in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 2 Gold Medals in South Delhi Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 1 Gold Medal in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Swimming Meet held at Gurgaon 2012
- Won 3 Silver Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Delhi State Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 1 Bronze Medal in Inter School Aquatic Championship 2012
- Won 4 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship 2011
- Won 1 Gold Medal 2 Silver Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Delhi Talent Search Open Aquatic Championship 2011
- Won 1 Gold Medal in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Aquatic Championship held at Gurgaon 2011
- Participated in C.B.S.E National Aquatic Championship held at Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 2011
- Won 3 Bronze Medals in Delhi State Aquatic Championship 2011
- Participated in Sub-Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Bangalore, Karnataka 2010
- Won 1 Gold Medal 3 Silver Medals and 2 Bronze Medals in Delhi State Aquatic Championship 2010
- Won 4 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in South Delhi Aquatic Championship 2009
- Won 1 Gold Medal and 2 Silver Medals in C.B.S.E North Zone Aquatic Championship 2009
- Won 1 Gold Medal and 1 Silver Medal in Delhi Talent Search Open Aquatic Championship 2009
- Participated in Sub-Junior National Aquatic Championship held at Kolkata, West Bengal 2008
- Won 4 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in South Delhi Aquatic Championship 2008
- Won 3 Gold Medals and 1 Bronze Medal in Delhi State Aquatic Championship 2008
- Won 4 Gold Medals and Awarded Individual Champion in South Delhi Aquatic Championship 2007
- Won 4 Gold Medal and Awarded Individual Champion in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Aquatic Championship held at Gurgaon 2007
Sahil Tokas (National)
- Participated in All India University Swimming Championship 2011
- Won 1 Silver Medal in National School Games Swimming Championship 2007
- Won 1 Gold Medal and 1 Silver Medal in C.B.S.E. National Aquatic Championship 2006
- Won 1 Gold Medal in Junior National Swimming Championship 2007
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship
Saksham Malhotra (National)
- National Participation (2010,2011)
- Silver Medalist in YMCA Swimming Championship 2009
Shamita (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008)
- Gold Medalist in CBSE National Swimming Championship 2007
Sharon Sajhu (National)
- National Level Swimmer.
Shiv Rana (National)
- National Level Swimmer.
Simran Kaidyan (National)
- National Participation 2011
Sukriti Singh (National)
- National Bronze Medalist in Sun-Junior National Swimming Championship 2011
- Gold Medalist and Awarded best swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
- Gold Medalist and Awarded best swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
- National Bronze Medalist in Sub-junior National Swimming Championship 2009
Sushank Solanki (National)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2009,2010,2011)
- Gold Medalist in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
- Silver Medalist in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Swimming Championship 2009
Tanuj Bathla (National)
- Won 3 Gold Medals in All India Inter-University Aquatics Championship 2010 (Captain of Delhi University Swimming Team)
- Won 2 Gold Medals and 1 Silver Medal in All India Inter-University Aquatics Championship 2009
- Won 3 Gold Medals in All India Inter-University Aquatics Championship 2008
- Participated in Junior National Swimming Championship 2007
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship
Tanvi Krishna (National)
- National Participation And Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship
Tarun Tokas (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in All India Inter-University Swimming Championship 2008
Teesha Chugh (National)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship (2007,2008)
- Gold Medalist in CBSE National Swimming Championship (2007,2008,2009)
Trisha Bhayana (National)
- National Participation 2011
Urchit Bhatia (National)
- National Participation 2011
Vinati Bathla (National)
- Bronze Medalist in C.B.S.E North Zone Swimming championship 2009
- Gold Medalist in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Swimming Championship 2009
Vishal Kalkal (National)
- National Level Swimmer.
Vishal Tokas (National)
- National Participation and Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009
Yash Sansanwal (National)
- National Participation 2011
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2010, 2011)
- Gold Medalist in IPSE Swimming Championship
Agastya Rattan (State)
- Delhi State Participation (2009,2010)
- Bronze Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2010
Amogh Agrawal (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Ananya Bist (State)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Ananya Garg (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Ananya Khanna (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Antara Chaudhuri (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Arjun Kaputala (State)
- Delhi State Participation(2008,2009)
- Gold and Silver Medalist in Gymkhana Club Swimming Competition (2008,2009,2010,2011)
Arjun Mehta (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Arushi Ojha (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Aryan Chatterjee (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Ashish Dahiya (State)
- Delhi State Participation (2010,2011)
Bhanu Sehrawat (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Bhanu Tokas (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Bhavna Tokas (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Bhuvi Rathi (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Chaitanya Vaish (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2009
Dakshaa Kothyal (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Deepika Bhardwaj (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
- Bronze Medalist in YMCA Swimming Competition 2011
Dev Priya (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Dhruv Rattan (State)
- Delhi State Participation
- Bronze Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2010
Disha Rastogi (State)
- Delhi State Participation
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
Divyant Sapra (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Diwakar Singh (State)
- Bronze Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Garvita Mathur (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Gaurav Joshi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2009
- Participation in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
Gauri Bist (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Harsh Rathi (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Harsh Tokas (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Isha Agarwal (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
- Got gold medal in Arman Dogra Memorial swimming competition 2010
Kabir Bathla (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Kartikeya Tripathi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Kasvi Sansanwal (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Kritik Sehrawat (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Lakhsya Sejwal (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Madhur Agarwal (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Mandeep Solanki (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Mansi Tokas (State)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Competition 2011
Mayank Sehrawat (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Naivedya Pandey (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Nehmat Kaur (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Neil Bhatia (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Nidhi Dahiya (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Nihal Singh (State)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2009
Oona Bose (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Pingaksh Sharma (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Praayashi Kakran (State)
- State Level Swimmer.
Prakhar Nigam (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Prateek Rathee (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Prithvi Vijaykrishnan (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Raunaq Dalal (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Raunaq Dalal (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
- Silver Medalist in AIIMS Swimming Competition 2010
Sagar Gupta (State)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi Swimming Championship 2011
- Bronze Medalist in YMCA Swimming Championship 2010
Sambhav Anand (State)
- Delhi State Participation (2009,2010,2011)
- Gold and Silver Medalist in Gymkhana Club Swimming Competition (2008,2009,2010)
Sania Rana (State)
- State Swimmer.
Saranya Pillai (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Sarthak Kedar (State)
- Delhi State Participation
- Silver Medalist in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2009
Saumya Sharma (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Shaambhavi Bhat (State)
- State Swimmer.
Shagun Sethi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shashank Dahiya (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shiv Sethi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shivang Tokas (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shivani Solanki (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Shivansh Bhatia (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shraddha Pandey (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shrushti Dhoke (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Shubham Beniwal (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Siddharth (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2010
Simran Bhadwar (State)
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Delhi State Swimming Championship (2008,2009,2010, 2011)
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Noida Open Swimming Championship 2009
- Awarded Best Swimmer in Pradeep Tokas Memorial Swimming Championship 2010
- Awarded Best Swimmer in South Delhi Swimming Championship 2010
Simran Rathi (State)
- Silver Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Competition 2011
Simran Yadav (State)
- Gold Medalist in Delhi State Swimming Championship 2011
Sumer (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Suryansh Singh (State)
- Delhi State Participation
Tejas Solanki (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Tia Agarwal (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Varun Shriram (State)
- Zonal Participation and Inter house School Gold Medalist & Swimming Champion 2009
Vijaya Laxmi Tripathi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Yash Rathi (State)
- Delhi State Participation 2009, 2010, 2011
Anoushka Bhogra (Zonal)
- Delhi State Participation 2011
Arnav Anand (Zonal)
- AIIMS Swimming Championship Participation
- South Delhi Swimming Championship Participation
Karan Kapoor (Zonal)
- Participation in AIIMS Swimming Competition 2010
Manasvin Kakran (Zonal)
- Zonal Level Swimmer.
Tara Shriram (Zonal)
- Inter house School meet Gold Medalist and Swimming Champion 2009
Yatin Maun (Zonal)
- Zonal Player.